■ クルー紹介

M1X ”魁”

  #S 太田 隆介(3年 法)

W1X ”Forte”

  #S 李  聖美(3年 文)

M2X ”暁”

#S 土方 渉太郎(1年 理一)

 #B 楠井 俊郎 (1年 理一)

M4- ”滔天”(東京大学A)

 #S 岩井 雅裕(3年 法) 

 #3 高橋 凌史(3年 農) 

 #2 野村 周平(3年 工) 

 #B 野田 真聖(3年 文)

M4- ”蒼天” (東京大学B)

#S 宇都 隆宏(3年 工) 

 #3 山﨑 諒太(3年 文)

 #2 山田 彪人(3年 法)

 #B 志賀 航介(3年 工)

M4+ ”木鶏” (東京大学A)

 #C 堀江 森(3年 育) 

 #S 向井 一晃(3年 農) 

 #3 浅山 悠(3年 法)

 #2 並松 大介(2年 文一) 

 #B 伏木 天志(3年 理)

M4+ “男” (東京大学B)

#C 高槻 崚(2年 理一)

#S 蛭川 暢之(2年 文二)

#3 木下 動(2年 理一)

#2 五島 優太(2年 文二) 

#B 松本 郁哉(2年 文二)

M4+ ”烈丈夫” (東京大学C)

#C 笹野 蒔人(3年 工) 

#S 原 拓嵩(1年 理一)  

#3 美濃 颯志(1年 理二)  

#2 平川 倫太郎(1年 文二)  

#B 木村 晟(1年 理一)

M8+ “Mariko”

 #C 谷口 創 (2年理一)
 #S 三木 健司 (1年理一)
 #7 加藤 史弥 (2年文三)
 #6 生野 貴晴 (1年文二)
 #5 増田 大地 (1年文三)
 #4 野里 大成 (1年文三)
 #3 三保 暢賢 (1年文一)
 #2 別府 正太郎 (1年文一)
 #B 梶田 悠介 (1年文一)

■ 1日目

M1X 魁

発艇時刻:11/9 10:06
組別:予選A組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1東京大学(太田 隆介)3.52.397.56.641Semi-Final
2法政大学(秋葉 翔太)4.11.008.21.575Semi-Final
3東京海洋大学(福海 貴大)4.15.708.43.273
棄権中央大学理工ボート部(中6withdrawal
棄権明治大学_A(佐々木 心)2withdrawal
棄権東京外国語大学(張 天飏)4withdrawal

発艇時刻:11/9 13:16
組別:準決勝B

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1 東京大学(太田 隆介)3.55.55 8.02.24 3→FinalA
2日本体育大学_B(若崎 裕希也)4.05.68 8.09.29 4→Final A
3学習院大学(石岡 滉一朗)4.05.42 8.11.99 5→Final A
4東京医科歯科大学_D(谷内 崇悟)4.07.37 8.16.52 6
5茨城大学(菊池 文太)4.14.07 8.24.49 2
6東京工業大学_A(森永 健太郎)4.15.528.30.801

W1 forte

発艇時刻:11/9 9:55
組別:予選F組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1金沢大学_A(柿島 麗)4.20.479.01.544Semi-Final
2東京外国語大学_A(山下 鈴奈)4.25.899.06.223Semi-Final(T
3東京大学(李 聖美)4.29.439.18.972Semi-Final(T
4早稲田大学理工漕艇部_B(矢島 4.39.299.23.915Semi-Final(T

発艇時刻:11/9 12:55
組別:準決勝B

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1金沢大学_A(柿島 麗)4.19.698.58.763→Final A
2金沢大学_B(安藤 清香)4.26.569.05.454→Final A
3慶應義塾大学_B(根岸 彩子)4.37.959.10.245→Final A
4東京大学(李 聖美)4.32.449.16.761
5慶應義塾大学_C(流石 章代)4.37.059.18.196
6早稲田大学理工漕艇部A(中村 5.07.5610.23.952

M8+ Mariko

発艇時刻:11/9 12:28
組別:予選A組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1日本体育大学3.09.346.31.443Final A
2法政大学3.14.846.41.754Final A
3成蹊大学3.23.906.59.922Final A(T)
4東京大学3.27.737.08.206
5東北大学A3.30.857.15.325

M4+ 男 (東京大学B)
M4+ 木鶏(東京大学A)

発艇時刻:11/9 12:20
組別:予選B組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1金沢大学3.36.157.19.444Final A
2慶應義塾大学B3.36.417.23.093Final A
3東京大学B3.42.367.32.072Final A(T)
4東京大学A3.44.117.35.196Final A(T)
5成城大学B4.07.268.49.615

M4+ 烈丈夫

発艇時刻:11/9 12:12
組別 : 予選A組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1慶應義塾大学A3.37.747.17.344final A
2成城大学A3.40.427.33.255final A
3東京大学C3.49.707.42.802
4茨城大学4.05.678.10.083
棄権東京工業大学6withdrawal

M2X 暁

発艇時刻:11/9 11:40
組別 : 予選C組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1東京工業大学_A03:49.807:45.73
2早稲田大学理工漕艇部03:53.007:47.05FinalA
3成城大学03:57.808:10.66Final A(T)
4東京大学04:21.208:44.22
棄権東海大学4Withdrawal

■ 2日目

W1X forte

発艇時刻:11/10 09:44
組別: 決勝B組

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1法政大学(荒木 友芽子)
4:28.099:01.843
2慶應義塾大学_C(流石 章代)
4:31.039:03.492
3東京外国語大学_B(佐々木 萌乃)
4:29.249:04.705
4早稲田大学理工漕艇部_B(矢島)
4:32.709:11.466
5東京大学(李 聖美)
4:40.309:18.035
6早稲田大学理工漕艇部_A(中村)
4:59.8910:16.951

M2X 暁

発艇時刻:11/10 11:02
組別:決勝 C

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1千葉大学_B
4:05.328:12.684
2東京大学
4:04.868:13.445
3日本医科大学
4:06.708:14.336
4中央大学理工ボート部_B
4:03.628:15.283
5東京工業大学_B
4:06.198:33.252
6

M4+ 烈丈夫

発艇時刻:11/10 11:26
組別:決勝B

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1東京大学_C
3:47.047:41.863→Semi-Final
2成城大学_B
3:54.187:59.792
3茨城大学
3:59.778:04.164
4
5
6

M8+ Mariko

発艇時刻: 11/10 11:34
組別:決勝B

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1東京大学
3:24.376:56.033→Semi-Final
2東北大学_B
3:30.747:04.764
3東北大学_A
3:28.307:11.062
4
5
6

M1X 魁

発艇時刻:11/10 14:46
組別:決勝A

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1日本体育大学_A(遠山 秀雄)
3:42.207:30.483
2東京大学(太田 隆介)
3:45.567:43.304
3埼玉県警察機動隊(菅原 巧)
3:52.857:53.322
4日本体育大学_B(若崎 裕希也)
3:54.157:53.795
5学習院大学(石岡 滉一朗)
3:55.808:05.486
6慶應義塾大学(磯田 大貴)
3:59.868:16.761

M4- 蒼天
M4- 滔天

発艇時刻:11/10 15:46
組別:決勝

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1明治大学
3:18.466:46.685
2東京大学_A
3:24.956:59.744
3慶應義塾大学
3:25.156:59.962
4日本体育大学
3:30.567:07.833
5東京大学_B
3:31.187:12.026
6埼玉県警察機動隊
3:36.767:27.481

M4+ 男 (東京大学B)
M4+ 木鶏(東京大学A)

発艇時刻:11/10 15:54
組別:決勝A

順位クルー1000m2000mQualify
1慶應義塾大学_A
3:26.297:01.883
2金沢大学
3:31.507:07.724
3慶應義塾大学_B
3:33.447:14.792
4東京大学_B
3:37.807:20.546
5東京大学_A
3:39.737:30.891
6成城大学_A
3:44.577:36.325